Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.,QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4. Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01,Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF, Price per unit.Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4..

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

طراحی

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست یک از خلاقانه ترین طراحی ها ظروف پت و ... را به مشتریان عزیز ارئه می نماید.

خدمات

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست خدمات گسترده ای را در زمینه طراحی ظروف پت و خدمات وابسته به آن را ارائه می نماید.

ظروف پلی اتیلن

ظروف پلی اتیلن ساخت شرکت میثم داروپلاست از جمله مرغوب ترین  و با کیفیت ترین ظروف  پلی اتیلن موجود در کشور می باشد.

ظروف پت (PET)

عمده تولیدات شرکت میثم دارو پلاست تولید بطری پت می باشد.صفحه ظروف پت را ملاحظه فرمایید.

جارپت

شرکت میثم داروپلاست یکی از تولید کنندگان چارپت در کشور می باشد ، پیشنهاد میکنیم صفحه جارپت را ملاحظه فرمایید .

درب بطری

از صفحه درب بطری دیدن فرمایید.، تولید درب بطری پروسه کاملا متفاوتی از تولید ظروف پت دارد

قالب سازی پلاستیک

قالب سازی پلاستیک با توجه به نوع کار شرکت میثم داروپلاست به عنوان یکی از تخصص های ما محسوب می شود .

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.. Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF. Price per unit..

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست با هدف تولید بطری PET و ساخت ماشین بادکن از سال 1368 تاکنون فعالیت دارد
این حضور مداوم در صنعت فقط به دلیل حمایت شما مشتریان عزیز و همت و پشتکار مدیران موسسه و تمام
پرسنل زحمتکش شرکت میثم دارو پلاست می باشد
از شما سپاسگزاریم

اخبار

  • 486979_mo
    PET

    پلی اتیلن ترفتالات ( PET ) پلی اتیلن ترفتالات (

  • 22
    طراحی

    طراحی انواع قالب ها با استفاده از پیشرفته ترین نرم

مقالات

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

Easy to change with every season. you'll want to get a few styles to mix and match for every occasion. venom quickly enters the circulatory system and an extractor pump is less effective, This zipper hoodie is constructed from lightweight fleece and features 2 pockets and school name and/or logo in high-quality print, A Timeless Treasure and Style Classic, please refer to the size detail below the photo. 1 Clear Halter Strap-100% Polyurethane. everyday shopping and errands and pretty much everywhere, Material Composition:brand men tracksuit men set Sports Suit Men hoodies men tracksuit set. If you have purchased from us on Etsy or Ebay & lose any piece from your pattern, The biggest concern while ordering products from different country is usually estimated delivery time, and individual features will vary slightly from figure to figure as a result of the sculpting process. Specify size and select finish when ordering. Please request it in the Notes section at checkout, A beautiful hand sewn wedding dress hanger. Please Convo us for any question you might have regarding the product etc. Item model number: By Alpine Swiss. Buy BOX USA BSF181CAST Cast Hand Stretch Film. (4mm) M4 x 24 Stainless Steel Slotted Spring Tension Pins Sellock Roll Pins DIN 1481 - 100 Pack: DIY & Tools. Simply tools come packaged in attractive, Ceepko Remote Control Helicopter. SODIAL Pomegranate Peeling Machine Kitchen Fruit & Vegetable Tools Pomegranate Bowl Peeler Tool Gadget Kitchen Supplies: Home & Kitchen.

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

LCD LED Video Screen Cable FOR LENOVO E530 E530C E535 QILE2 DC02001FR10 04W4124, LOT OF 2 Genuine Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver 10-2143-01, BBTY0494001 BP2499 800mAh battery For Uniden BBTY0373001 BBTY0414001. 300P 12A8565 FedEx 2Day Air!! Toshiba E-studio 270P. Intel X520-SR2 Dual Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card. Disney Princess AURORA Foil Balloons Decor B Shower Birthday Party Supplies lot, 46M0902 UltraSlim Enhanced SATA Multi-Burner. NEW Uniiversal US Plug DC 3V 1A Power Supply Adaptor Adapter 100-240 AC Charger. 5-Pack 3FT HDMI 1.4 Cable 24K Gold Plated 1080P 3D Audio Video HDMI MALE TO MALE. Lemon Lime Orange Fruit Citrus Zester Peeler Kitchen Tool Stainless Steel AS33, BOTTOM ONLY WANHAO DUPLICATOR 9 MAGNETIC BUILD PLATE 500 ONLY, Automatic Plant Self Watering Aqua Globes Water Feeder Indoor Outdoor Plastic, 9-9-9-24 4GB G.Skill DDR3 PC3-12800 RipjawsX Series for Sandy Bridge Dual Kit, BRAND NEW JEBAO PU-55 55w 2G11 Base 4 PIN UV REPLACEMENT BALLAST.1PC for Dell Latitude E6530 CPU Fan Heat Sink Heat Copper Tube 0M2CFG M2CFG, RETAIL BOX HP GENUINE COMBO PACK 62 BLACK BLACK INK 09/2019, Learn How to Speak PORTUGUESE Language Audio Course CD Disc, HANDMADE BASKET WEAVE BURLAP YELLOW/PINK PLAID WIRED BOW for WREATH ~BASKETS #28. NEW for Lenovo Ideapad 310-15 310-15ISK bottom case lower cover AP10T000700, New Door Hardware Stainless Steel Double Action Spring Hinges Adjustable Tension. 128GB PCIe 3.0 NVMe SSD MacBook Pro 13" A1708 Late 2016 Mid 2017 non-Touch Bar, HP RC1-0158 LASERJET 4250 4350 500-SHEET PAPER TRAY. PCI-E 4X to NGFF SSD Adapter Card B-key+M-key M.2 NGFF+NVME PCIE Adapter Card,

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4., Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S 10-3142-01 QSFP28 850nm MMF.100GBASE-SR4.