SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR,Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR, Up to 10km over SMF, BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR,10GBASE-LR, SFP optic (LC).over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km.

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

طراحی

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست یک از خلاقانه ترین طراحی ها ظروف پت و ... را به مشتریان عزیز ارئه می نماید.

خدمات

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست خدمات گسترده ای را در زمینه طراحی ظروف پت و خدمات وابسته به آن را ارائه می نماید.

ظروف پلی اتیلن

ظروف پلی اتیلن ساخت شرکت میثم داروپلاست از جمله مرغوب ترین  و با کیفیت ترین ظروف  پلی اتیلن موجود در کشور می باشد.

ظروف پت (PET)

عمده تولیدات شرکت میثم دارو پلاست تولید بطری پت می باشد.صفحه ظروف پت را ملاحظه فرمایید.

جارپت

شرکت میثم داروپلاست یکی از تولید کنندگان چارپت در کشور می باشد ، پیشنهاد میکنیم صفحه جارپت را ملاحظه فرمایید .

درب بطری

از صفحه درب بطری دیدن فرمایید.، تولید درب بطری پروسه کاملا متفاوتی از تولید ظروف پت دارد

قالب سازی پلاستیک

قالب سازی پلاستیک با توجه به نوع کار شرکت میثم داروپلاست به عنوان یکی از تخصص های ما محسوب می شود .

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR - 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), Up to 10km over SMF. 10GBASE-LR, SFP optic (LC), Up to 10km over SMF. BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR..

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست با هدف تولید بطری PET و ساخت ماشین بادکن از سال 1368 تاکنون فعالیت دارد
این حضور مداوم در صنعت فقط به دلیل حمایت شما مشتریان عزیز و همت و پشتکار مدیران موسسه و تمام
پرسنل زحمتکش شرکت میثم دارو پلاست می باشد
از شما سپاسگزاریم

اخبار

  • 486979_mo
    PET

    پلی اتیلن ترفتالات ( PET ) پلی اتیلن ترفتالات (

  • 22
    طراحی

    طراحی انواع قالب ها با استفاده از پیشرفته ترین نرم

مقالات

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

These premium silicone earlets have ultra-thin walls with subtle flares, and reduced the force of impact. transported substance: Materials. Buy Lex & Lu Sterling Silver Antiqued Owl Charm and other Clasp at, Our store credit management and price concessions, Quality door hardwares for fixing. Handles are long enough to use them as shoulder bags and able to support heavy weight when fully loaded, Felt Bow Bow Set Felt Bow Clips Mini Felt Bows, hand-embellished with sturdy 10mm antique brass pyramid studs in a chevron stripe formation on top flap, See our other painted bloom invitations as well in picture two, Such a beautiful and lightweight aluminum bar, Laptop bag in Orange Made with mixed Brand New fabrics in plush Orange with green and patterned windmill patchwork design. ᴄᴀʀᴅ ᴡɪʟʟ ʀᴇᴀᴅ, For International buyers your order will be sent using Royal Mail Standard Airmail (Unless you upgrade by selecting a preferred service) This usually takes 7-10 working days to arrive but can take up to 4 weeks if delayed at customs etc, We do not have the ability to know what each fee will be. you can choose to expedite transportation. Size: XXL US: 12 UK: 16 EU: 42 Bust: 96cm/7, A Tankini top + A Sporty boyshorts, extends and gather rung by rung quickly and easily. A slip pocket ideal for an iPhone or ipod. With the DI-524 Wireless Router's built-in advanced firewall. Wooden handle makes it more safe and comfortable to use.

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

For ASUS G750 G750JM G750JX Laptop HDD Board Hard Drive Board Interface Card. SCX-4216D4 Genuine Samsung Black Toner SCX-4016 SCX-4116 SCX-4216F SF-560 *. Slim Waist Tri Fidget Hand Spinner Desk Finger Toy EDC Focus ADHD Autism Gold, Memory RAM 4 Toshiba Satellite E300-1005UT 1x4GB E300-1008UT U845-S402 4GB, FOR OPTOMA PRO150S PRO250X DLP PROJECTOR REPLACEMENT COLOR WHEEL. Fashion Funny Dummy Dummies Pacifier Novelty Moustache Babys Child Soother Beard, Genuine Apple Airport Extreme Wifi Card for the Mac Pro w/ mount screws MB988Z/A. 3/8" Barbed X 1/8" MNPT 90° Nylon Male Elbow Adapter Eldon James L2-6BN 20x, Phihong Switching AC Adaptor PSA150U-480 100-240V 4A 50-60Hz. US AC Power Cord For NUMARK CD MP3 USB DJ Player CDN55 CDN450 NDX400 NDX500, Extruder Upgrade hotsock Creality ender 5, Blue Ethernet Internet LAN CAT5e Network Cable for Computer Modem Router.NEW LAPTOP HARD DRIVE CADDY COVER FOR DELL LATITUDE E6400 E6410 PRECISION M V9D3. 1PC SUNON 9025 ME92251V3-000U-G99 DC12V 1.3W 9CM three-wire silent cooling fan. X7N07A Print from SmartPhone NIB HP Sprocket 2" x 3" Photo Printer. HPE Intel SATA 2.5" 480GB 6G SSD DC 832416-001 804612-006 832454-001, 256MB SDRAM MEMORY RAM PC133 NON-ECC NON-REG DIMM, 75 Inches 10 Touch Points 16:9 Ratio IR Touch Frame Panel Overlay Kit Plug& Play, Genuine Lenovo Yoga 14" 700-14lSK i5-6500U Motherboard BYG43 NM-A601 B20K41654,

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR

SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR, SFP+ optic LC Up to 10km over SMF 10GBASE-LR Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR