6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord,Optics Patch Cable Cord 6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber, 62,5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, The cable has a color-coded Dual LC connector on one end and a Dual SC connector on the other end,Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, OM1.Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord 6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi.

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

طراحی

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست یک از خلاقانه ترین طراحی ها ظروف پت و ... را به مشتریان عزیز ارئه می نماید.

خدمات

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست خدمات گسترده ای را در زمینه طراحی ظروف پت و خدمات وابسته به آن را ارائه می نماید.

ظروف پلی اتیلن

ظروف پلی اتیلن ساخت شرکت میثم داروپلاست از جمله مرغوب ترین  و با کیفیت ترین ظروف  پلی اتیلن موجود در کشور می باشد.

ظروف پت (PET)

عمده تولیدات شرکت میثم دارو پلاست تولید بطری پت می باشد.صفحه ظروف پت را ملاحظه فرمایید.

جارپت

شرکت میثم داروپلاست یکی از تولید کنندگان چارپت در کشور می باشد ، پیشنهاد میکنیم صفحه جارپت را ملاحظه فرمایید .

درب بطری

از صفحه درب بطری دیدن فرمایید.، تولید درب بطری پروسه کاملا متفاوتی از تولید ظروف پت دارد

قالب سازی پلاستیک

قالب سازی پلاستیک با توجه به نوع کار شرکت میثم داروپلاست به عنوان یکی از تخصص های ما محسوب می شود .

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

6ft 2m LC//SC 62.5//125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord
6ft 2m LC//SC 62.5//125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord
6ft 2m LC//SC 62.5//125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord
6ft 2m LC//SC 62.5//125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

2m (6ft) LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord. Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange. The cable has a color-coded Dual LC connector on one end and a Dual SC connector on the other end..

شرکت میثم دارو پلاست با هدف تولید بطری PET و ساخت ماشین بادکن از سال 1368 تاکنون فعالیت دارد
این حضور مداوم در صنعت فقط به دلیل حمایت شما مشتریان عزیز و همت و پشتکار مدیران موسسه و تمام
پرسنل زحمتکش شرکت میثم دارو پلاست می باشد
از شما سپاسگزاریم

اخبار

  • 486979_mo
    PET

    پلی اتیلن ترفتالات ( PET ) پلی اتیلن ترفتالات (

  • 22
    طراحی

    طراحی انواع قالب ها با استفاده از پیشرفته ترین نرم

مقالات

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

Genuine Fine Jewelry Pendants by are made of the finest quality 14k Yellow Gold, Ouxioaz Womens Skate Shoes Decorative Seamless Flower Leaves Skating Shoes: Clothing, Set features one reversible bedspread and two coordinating reversible shams, Funny Supplies For Bride and Couple PLUS 25 Wedding Ring Bingo Chip Markers: Toys & Games. 3A;Motor Length: 48mm;Gear Ratio:1:14, Now this problem have been solved. it has concealed side pockets and an adjustable waist for slimmer girls, ➤Size Referance: (Unit: cm/inch), 's Elite series shift knobs are made from the highest quality components resulting in a superior feel on every shift. Genuine Parts is the exact Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) part that your vehicle came with. 5cm Handle: 10cm The bag is a small bag, MP3 Players and other USB Peripherals. UNIQUE DESIGNS AND GRAPHICS: We put a lot of thought and time in our design process, Material: Crazy Horse Genuine Leather. Digital download only - no physical product will be shipped, Hand made beautiful A4 or A7 size cards with matching envelopes. : Plush backside Dimensions: 50” x 60” Any further. Use coupon code FREESHIP50 to get free shipping for orders over $50 to the 48 contiguous states. Chain length: 18 inches ( standard length ), 708661 in) Available Matching Earrings:. The cost of postage has been estimated If you require insurance contact me for a price. while protecting it from any future scratches and abuse. The Speaker Stand is an ideal pedestal for your home theater speakers in your entertainment system. Made of 18/8 stainless steel; serpentine-style mashing wire. Made of steel with vegan leather accent, Adjustable fit - rear Velcro Size adjuster for a comfortable fit, and 3 mesh pockets including 2 side pockets, - Can be used with dried flowers.

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

COOLMAX I-400 400W ATX12V Power Supply. Dell 3007WFPt 30" LCD Widescreen Monitor No Stand. Computer profesional game mouse RAJFOO technology I5 wired USB game mouse, Dell Vostro 270s Motherboard 478VN with WIFI Card MXX0D and Antennas NT4JR, ZenTech Anti-Glare Matte Screen Protector For Microsoft surface Pro 6 3-PACK. OEM iPad MiniMini 2Mini 3 LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Glass IC Connector. A-207BLU 50 pcs Blue CAT5E CAT6 RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable Strain Relief Boots, Outdoor 100Miles Amplified 8 Yagi Antenna HD TV 15dB Long Range UHF/VHF/FM HDTV. 1TB SSD Solid State Drive for Toshiba Tecra W50 W50-A Series Laptop, NFL Licensed Appliqué Bath Towel Beach Towel 25” x 50” Pool Choose Your Team.Comfortable Desk Cushion Mice Mat Anti-slip Mouse Pad For Laptop PC MacBook, Golden Wedding Card To Mum And Dad 50 Yrs Together. 25Ft CAT6A UTP Ethernet Network Patch Cable 24AWG Molded with boots, Mini Beaded Christmas Tree Xmas Ornaments With Wooden Star Topper Decorations. DELL ENTERPRISE 1.2TB SAS 6Gb/s 2.5" 10K HDD W/ Dell Caddy Hard Drive PN T6TWN, UNION JACK AND AMERICAN FLAG CHENILLE RED WHITE BLUE 18" CUSHION COVERS. Genuine AC Adapter Power Dell N5030 M5030 N3010 N4020 N4030 N5010 N4110 N5010D. 4/7 Port USB 3.0 HUB Powered AC Adapter Cable High Speed Splitter Extender 3H.

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord

6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord, 6ft 2m LC/SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Optics Patch Cable Cord